MENU

Organi sociali

Il Consiglio Generale

Stefano Pileri
(Italtel)
Presidente Pro Tempore
Agostino Santoni
(Cisco Italia)
Past President

 

Giorgia Abeltino
(Google Italia)
Gianluca Attura
(Selta)
Fabio Benasso
(Accenture)
Alvise Biffi
(Secure Network)
Francesco Benvenuto
(Cisco Italia)
Laura Bonocini
(Facebook Italia)
Silvia Candiani
(Microsoft)
Carlo Carollo
(Microsoft)
Luca Cassani
(Epson Italia)
Enrico Castanini
(Liguria Digitale)
Paolo Castellacci
(Gruppo SeSa)
Elio Catania
(Asphi)
Diego Cavallari
(TP Vision Europe)
Enrico Cereda
(IBM Italia)
Graziano Chiesa
(Sirti)
Barbara Covili
(Mytaxi)
Biagio De Marchis
(Leonardo)
Giuseppe Di Franco
(Gruppo Atos)
Roberto Di Fonzo
(Sisal)
Andrea Farina
(Itway)
Domenico Favuzzi
(Exprivia)
Maria Rita Fiasco
(Gruppo Pragma)
Lorenzo Forina (Tim)
Fabrizio Grattarola (Olivetti)
Gianmarco Gabrieli
(Green Cloud)
Angela Gargani
(Tim)
Fabrizio Gea
(Confindustria Canavese)
Nello Genovese
(Fracarro Radioindustrie)
Paolo Ghezzi
(Infocamere)
Giuseppe Giannico
(Jabil Circuit Italia)
Antonio Giugliano
(Gruppo Present)
Giancarlo Grasso
(Sekur Sistemi)
Antonio Grioli
(Gruppo Zucchetti)
  Marco Hannappel
(Samsung Electronics)  
Claudio Lamperti
(Panasonic Italia)
Roberto Liscia
(Consorzio Netcomm)
Enrico Luciani
(Eustema)
Sirio Magliocca
(Motorola Solutions Italia)
Marzia Maiorano
(Mida)
Paolo Marini
(Prisma Telecom Testing)
Franco Micoli
(Nokia – Alcatel Lucent) 
Vincenzo Morabito
(BTO)
Giorgio Mosca
(Leonardo)
Salvatore Paparelli
(Sony Europe Limited)
Giuseppe Pellegrino 
(Loewe Italiana)
Simone Puksic
(Insiel)
Cristiano Radaelli 
(Leading Kite)
Giovanni Radis
(Unione Industriale di Torino)
Fabrizio Rauso
(Sogei)
Carlo Ridolfi
(BT Italia)
Paola Rigoldi 
(Hewlett Packard Enterprise)
Tatiana Rizzante
(Reply)
 Nicola Ruggiero
(Motore Salute)
Walter Ruffinoni
(NTT DATA)
Mauro Sozzi 
(Nokia)
Fabio Spoletini 
(Oracle Italia)
Marco Svara
(Schneider Electric)
Mariuccia Teroni
(FacilityLive)
Alberto Tripi
(AlmavivA)
Stefano Venturi
(Hewlett-Packard Enterprise)